Rezultate 2012

Clasamentul final al concursului de ATV-uri

ATV Extrem:

1. Albert Hommel şi Daniel Kastner – Germania
2. Mihai Lazaroaie şi Radu Lungu – Romania
3. Boss Stefan – Elvetia

ATV Open:

1. Echipa nr. 2 – Romania

Nica Iuga
Cristian Ilici

2. Echipa nr. 1 – Romania

Adrian Chiujdea
Emil Cadariu
Ciprian Todea

3. Echipa nr. 3 – Romania

Raul Badea
Ion Dodu
Alecsandru Ile

Side by side:

1. Andrei Timofte – Romania

Ziua 1

ATV Extrem

Race no. Name Time Penelty Total time Final time
16 Radu Lungu 2:43:00 0:00:00 2:43:00 2:43:00
7 Felix Balz 3:01:00 0:00:00 3:01:00 3:01:00
10 Albert Hommel 3:01:00 0:00:00 3:01:00 3:01:00
18 Daniel Kästner 3:01:00 0:00:00 3:01:00 3:01:00
12 Marius Oproiu 3:08:00 0:00:00 3:08:00 3:08:00
1 Boss Stefan 3:50:00 0:00:00 3:50:00 3:43:00
2 Kropf Toni 3:50:00 0:00:00 3:50:00 3:43:00
3 Magnus Florian 3:57:00 0:00:00 3:57:00 3:43:00
4 Kropf Hansruedi 3:57:00 0:00:00 3:57:00 3:43:00
15 Adrian Nedelcu 3:41:00 0:30:00 4:11:00 3:43:00
6 Michael Weber 4:34:00 0:00:00 4:34:00 3:43:00
9 Mihai Lazaroaie 4:34:00 0:00:00 4:34:00 3:43:00
8 Siegfried Schüßler 5:51:00 2:00:00 7:51:00 4:43:00
17 Radoslav Bubenko 5:51:00 2:00:00 7:51:00 4:43:00
19 Marco Sturm 5:51:00 2:00:00 7:51:00 4:43:00
11 Kurt Dorfer Abandon


14 Vlad Cozma Abandon

ATV Open

Race nr. Name Team number Total points
102 Nica Iuga 2 150
110 Cristian Ilici
101 Adrian Chiujdea 1 140
103 Emil Cadariu
106 Ciprian Todea
111 Edu Heymann 5 120
113 Dieter Hommel
114 Harthmut Kastner
115 Michael Blat
116 Mike Stein
107 Raul Badea 3 100
108 Ion Dodu
109 Alecsandru Ile
100 Hans Urso 4 40
112 Rosmarie Wittwer

Ziua 2

ATV EXTREM

Race no. Name Start Finish Penelty Total day 2 Final time
16 Radu Lungu 9:58 13:07 0:00:00 3:09:00 5:52:00
18 Daniel Kästner 10:04 13:07 0:00:00 3:03:00 6:04:00
10 Albert Hommel 10:02 13:07 0:00:00 3:05:00 6:06:00
12 Marius Oproiu 10:06 14:11 0:00:00 4:05:00 7:13:00
1 Boss Stefan 10:16 13:50 0:00:00 3:34:00 7:17:00
4 Kropf Hansruedi 10:12 13:47 0:00:00 3:35:00 7:18:00
9 Mihai Lazaroaie 10:14 13:57 0:00:00 3:43:00 7:26:00
15 Adrian Nedelcu 10:18 14:11 0:00:00 3:53:00 7:36:00
2 Kropf Toni 10:20 0:00 3:00:00 6:03:00 9:46:00
6 Michael Weber 10:08 0:00 3:00:00 6:03:00 9:46:00
19 Marco Sturm 0:00 0:00 3:00:00 6:03:00 10:46:00
11 Kurt Dorfer 0:00 0:00 3:00:00 6:03:00 11:46:00
7 Felix Balz 10:00 0:00 Abandon Abandon Abandon
3 Magnus Florian 10:10 0:00 Abandon Abandon Abandon
17 Radoslav Bubenko 10:22 0:00 Abandon Abandon Abandon
14 Vlad Cozma Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon


ATV OPEN

Race number Name Team number Total points Day 1 + 2
102 Nica Iuga 2 310 460
110 Cristian Ilici
107 Raul Badea 3 255 355
108 Ion Dodu
109 Alecsandru Ile
100 Hans Urso 4 215 255
8 Siegfried Schüßler
112 Rosmarie Wittwer
101 Adrian Chiujdea 1 180 320
103 Emil Cadariu
106 Ciprian Todea
111 Edu Heymann 5 130 250
113 Dieter Hommel
114 Harthmut Kastner
115 Michael Blat
116 Mike Stein
130 Andrei Timofte sxs 95 95

Ziua 3

ATV Extrem

Race no. Name Start Finish Time Penalty Total time day 3 Final time
16 Radu Lungu 9:22 13:18 3:56:00 0:00:00 3:56:00 9:48:00
18 Daniel Kästner 9:24 13:14 3:50:00 0:00:00 3:50:00 9:54:00
10 Albert Hommel 9:26 13:14 3:48:00 0:00:00 3:48:00 9:54:00
9 Mihai Lazaroaie 9:34 13:18 3:44:00 0:00:00 3:44:00 11:10:00
1 Boss Stefan 9:30 13:39 4:09:00 0:00:00 4:09:00 11:26:00
4 Kropf Hansruedi 9:32 13:44 4:12:00 0:00:00 4:12:00 11:30:00
15 Adrian Nedelcu 9:36 14:45 5:09:00 0:00:00 5:09:00 12:45:00
12 Marius Oproiu 9:28 14:45 5:17:00 0:00:00 5:17:00 12:30:00
2 Kropf Toni Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
19 Marco Sturm Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
7 Felix Balz Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
3 Magnus Florian Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
17 Radoslav Bubenko Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
14 Vlad Cozma Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon

ATV Open

Race number Name Team number Total points Final Points
102 Nica Iuga 2 390 850
110 Cristian Ilici
107 Raul Badea 3 220 575
108 Ion Dodu
109 Alecsandru Ile
100 Hans Urso 4 377 632
8 Siegfried Schüßler
112 Rosmarie Wittwer
101 Adrian Chiujdea 1 375 695
103 Emil Cadariu
106 Ciprian Todea
111 Edu Heymann 5 265 515
113 Dieter Hommel
114 Harthmut Kastner
115 Michael Blat
116 Mike Stein
11 Kurt Dorfer 6 190 190
6 Michael Weber

Ziua 4

ATV Extrem

Race no. Name Start Finish Time Penalty Total time day 4 Final time
10 Albert Hommel 9:08 11:55 2:47:00 0:00:00 2:47:00 12:41:00
18 Daniel Kästner 9:06 11:53 2:47:00 0:00:00 2:47:00 12:41:00
16 Radu Lungu 9:04 14:20 5:16:00 1:00:00 3:45:00 13:33:00
9 Mihai Lazaroaie 9:19 12:05 2:46:00 0:00:00 2:46:00 13:56:00
1 Boss Stefan 9:12 12:06 2:54:00 0:00:00 2:54:00 14:20:00
4 Kropf Hansruedi 9:14 11:33 2:19:00 2:00:00 4:19:00 15:49:00
15 Adrian Nedelcu 9:18 13:18 4:00:00 0:00:00 4:00:00 16:25:00
11 Kurt Dorfer 9:22 13:18 3:56:00 0:00:00 3:56:00 20:46:00
6 Michael Weber 9:24 13:22 3:58:00 2:00:00 5:58:00 1:48:00
12 Marius Oproiu 9:16 Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
2 Kropf Toni Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
19 Marco Sturm Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
7 Felix Balz Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
3 Magnus Florian Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
17 Radoslav Bubenko Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon
14 Vlad Cozma Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon Abandon

ATV Open

Race number Name Team number Total points Final Points
102 Nica Iuga 2 235 1085
110 Cristian Ilici
107 Raul Badea 3 165 740
108 Ion Dodu
109 Alecsandru Ile
100 Hans Urso 4 15 647
8 Siegfried Schüßler
112 Rosmarie Wittwer
101 Adrian Chiujdea 1 235 930
103 Emil Cadariu
106 Ciprian Todea
111 Edu Heymann 5 0 515
113 Dieter Hommel
114 Harthmut Kastner
115 Michael Blat
116 Mike Stein
130 Andrei Timofte sxs 70 540